Hyundai CORE PLUG AND ENGINE CORE PLUG SETS ADDED

Hyundai Kia 1573235001 automotive cup core plug

Hyundai Core plug and engine sets ready to purchase!

Here at ECP we have a number of new Hyundai core plug products added to our catalogue.

Following part numbers:

Hyundai 1573235001

Hyundai 1573435000

Hyundai 1573235003

Hyundai 1573235007B

Hyundai 1573335000

Hyundai 2111511000

Hyundai 2212835000

Hyundai 1573225001

Hyundai 1573425000

Hyundai 1573225003

Hyundai 1573225007B

Hyundai 157323001

Hyundai 157323003

Hyundai 1573230007B

Hyundai 1573330000

Core plugs Available to purchase now!

All the core plugs are now ready to buy via the online shop.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X